Codice HTML

Albo D'Oro - McWon

Vai ai contenuti

Albo D'Oro

Albo D'Oro e Record
ALBO D'ORO

CAMPIONATO
1994/1995   FERROCARRIL OESTE
1995/1996   TONINHO TEAM
1996/1997   ALBATROS TEAM
1997/1998   BERSA
1998/1999   BELLI E DANNATI
1999/2000   THE LEGEND
2000/2001   PINACOLADA
2001/2002   WILSON TEAM
2002/2003   TONY MANERO
2003/2004   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2004/2005   BORGOROSSO
2005/2006   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2006/2007   LUASSI
2007/2008   BORUSSIA GIUMINENBACH
2008/2009   DELFINO
2009/2010   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2010/2011   BORUSSIA GIUMINENBACH
2011/2012   DIABOLIK
2012/2013   BORUSSIA GIUMINENBACH
2013/2014   BIG BANANA
2014/2015   BORGOROSSO

2015/2016   MANCHESTER PAIN
2016/2017   BORGOROSSO
2017/2018   PINACOLADA - CHICA
2018/2019   CHUPACABRA
2019/2020   SIMON TEMPLAR
2020/2021   BORGOROSSO
2021/2022   FERROCARILL OESTE
2022/2023   FRA BISA
2023/2024   MOSQUITO


CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

1998/1999   PINACOLADA
1999/2000   GOLDEN TEAM
2000/2001   RED DEVIL
2001/2002   WILSON TEAM
2002/2003   PINACOLADA
2003/2004   E.R.
2004/2005   TUTTI NUDI F.C.
2005/2006   LUASSI
2006/2007   LUASSI
2007/2008   BORUSSIA
2003/2004   E.R.
2004/2005   TUTTI NUDI F.C.
2005/2006   LUASSI
2006/2007   LUASSI
2007/2008   BORUSSIA GIUMINENBACH
2008/2009   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2009/2010   BORGOROSSO
2010/2011   E.R.
2011/2012   ZSAISIS

2008/2009   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2009/2010   BORGOROSSO
2010/2011   E.R.
2011/2012   ZSAISIS
2012/2013   ATTENTI A NOI 3
2013/2014   CHICA BOOM BOOM

2014/2015   TONINHO TEAM
2015/2016   E.R.
2016/2017   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2017/2018   GALU 2819
2018/2019   ANTIBANANA
2019/2020   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2020/2021   FRA BISA  
2021/2022   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2022/2023   STEAMGER
2023/2024   T.T.


SUPERCOPPA EUROPA
2004   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2005   BORGOROSSO
2006   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2007   LUASSI
2008   BORUSSIA
GIUMINENBACH
2009   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2010   BORGOROSSO
2011   E.R.
2012   ZSAISIS
2013   ATTENTI A NOI 3
2014   BIG BANANA

2015   TONINHO TEAM

2016   E.R.
2017   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2018   GALU 2819
2019   ANTIBANANA
2020   FERROCARRIL OESTE
2021   FERROCARRIL OESTE



WORLD CUP
1998            BERSA
2002            TUTTI NUDI F.C.
2006            BORGOROSSO
2010            SPARVIERO
2014            GERVA F.C

2018                    REAL NINJA

2022


EUROPEAN CUP
2000            SPARVIERO
2004            SIMON TEMPLAR
2008            ATTENTI A NOI 3
2012            DIABOLIK
2016            REAL NINJA

2021



COPPA ITALIA
2005            SUPERPIPPO
2006            FERROCARRIL OESTE
2007            A.C.PRESI BENE
2008            DELFINO
2009            MANCHESTER PAIN
2010            MANCHESTER PAIN
2011            BORUSSIA GIUMINENBACH
2012            BORGOROSSO
2013            E.R.
2014            CHICA BOOM BOOM
2015            LUASSI
2016            BORGOROSSO
2017            ATLETICO BRUNELLI
2018            FERROCARRIL OESTE
2019            GALU2819
2020            SAMPDORIA
2021            CIUPPINA STEAM
2022            FERROCARRIL OESTE
2023            FERROCARRIL OESTE
2024            MERDER

SUPERCOPPA ITALIA
2005            SUPERPIPPO
2006            FERROCARRIL OESTE
2007            LUASSI
2008            DELFINO
2009            MANCHESTER PAIN
2010            MANCHESTER PAIN
2011            BORUSSIA
GIUMINENBACH
2012            DIABOLIK
2013            E.R.

2014            BIG BANANA

2015            LUASSI

2016            BORGOROSSO

2017            ATLETICO BRUNELLI

2018            ATLETICO BRUNELLI

2019            FERROCARRIL OESTE

2020            SAMPDORIA

2021            SIMON TEMPLAR


CONFEDERETION CUP
2009            BERSA
2013            FERROCARRIL OESTE

2017            FERROCARRIL OESTE

COPPA AMERICA
2011            E.R.

2015            CHICA CHICA BOOM

2016

2020

MONDIALE per CLUB
2010            SPARVIERO

TITOLI VINTI
16   FERROCARRIL OESTE
10   BORGOROSSO
08   E.R

07   LUASSI
07   BORUSSIA GIUMINENBACH
05   MANCHESTER PAIN
03   ATTENTI a NOI 3
03   BERSA
03   CHICA CHICA BOOM
03   DELFINO

03   DIABOLIK

03   PINACOLADA
03   SPARVIERO
03   TONINHO TEAM
02   TUTTI NUDI F.C.
02   WILSON TEAM
02   ZSAISIS
02   SUPERPIPPO
01   A.C. PRESI BENE
01   ALBATROS TEAM
01   BELLI e DANNATI
01   GERVA F.C.
01   GOLDEN TEAM
01   RED DEVIL
01   SIMON TEMPLAR
01   THE LEGEND
01   TONY MANERO
01   REAL NINJA
01   ATLETICO BRUNELLI
Torna ai contenuti